business Project Type: Flats

location_on Location: Thiruninravur

construction Possession: Ready to move

straighten Sqft Range : 505 - 795 Sq.ft

apartment Total Floor : 4

area_chart Project Area: 1.00 Acres

check Approved By : RERA

sell Price/Sqft : ₹ 4429 /- Only

bed Bedrooms: 1, 2 BHK

codeNo of Units : 143

Arun Excello Tilang – Affordable Residential Apartments in Thiruninravur, Chennai

Arun Excello Tilang is a thoughtfully designed residential project by Arun Excello Constructions LLP, located in Thiruninravur, Chennai. With a perfect blend of comfort, affordability, and quality, Tilang offers modern living spaces for families looking for their dream home in a well-connected location.

The project features 1 BHK and 2 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 505 sq.ft to 795 sq.ft, making it ideal for both individuals and small families. The 1 BHK flats are priced between ₹22.37 Lakhs to ₹24.58 Lakhs, while the 2 BHK flats are available from ₹30.12 Lakhs to ₹35.21 Lakhs, ensuring budget-friendly homeownership without compromising on lifestyle.

Strategically located near the Government Deputy Health Care Centre in Thiruninravur, Arun Excello Tilang provides easy access to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and public transport. With its RERA approval (ID: TN/29/Building/0237/2019 dated 26/12/2019), homebuyers are assured of transparency and trust.

If you are looking for affordable apartments in Thiruninravur, Arun Excello Tilang is the perfect choice to invest in a comfortable and secure lifestyle in Chennai. Book your dream flat today and enjoy modern amenities in a peaceful neighborhood.

Type Area (sq.ft) Price Floor Plan
1 BHK Flats 505 sq.ft ₹ 22.37 L -
1 BHK Flats 555 sq.ft ₹ 24.58 L -
2 BHK Flats 680 sq.ft ₹ 30.12 L -
2 BHK Flats 795 sq.ft ₹ 35.21 L -

Vaastu Compliant

24x7 Security

  • Children's play area, Landscaped, Garden, Lifts, DC Power Backup, STP for water recycling, portable groundwater

  • Clear title and Optimum design with minimal common space

Educational institutions:

  • Oxford Public School

  • Sri Ram Vidya Mandir CBSE

  • Jaya Group of Schools

  • International Maritime Academy

Proximity

  • With good access to Thiruninravur railway station

  • Near Thirumazhisai and Avadi

Arun Excello Constructions LLP has grown from very humble beginnings into the global leader it is now, with more than 35 years of experience in the construction industry. It was originally formed in 1987 as Arun Fabricators to provide mechanical engineering services to the oil and gas industry in India. The original partnership was based on hard work, high-quality workmanship and a vision for the future.