business Project Type: Flats

location_on Location: Kundrathur

construction Possession: Under Construction

straighten Sqft Range : 812 - 1300 Sq.ft

apartment Total Floor : 3

check Approved By : CMDA Approved

sell Price/Sqft : ₹ 5542 /- Only

bed Bedrooms: 2, 3 BHK

codeNo of Units : 8

Type Area (sq.ft) Price Floor Plan
2 BHK Flats 812 sq.ft ₹ 45 L -
3 BHK Flats 1300 sq.ft ₹ 72.05 L -

STRUCTURE

  • C.C Framed structure designed by Qualified Professional

TILES

  • All interior wall will be applied with two coat wall putty and finished with two coat tractor emulsion paint, will be finished in ultra white.

DOORS

  • Main Door: Quality of Teak wood panel finished with melamine polish with godrej locks.

  • Other Doors: Membrane doors with good quality teak frames

WINDOW

  • All windows are UPVC window with MS safety Grill.

PAINT

ELECTRICAL

  • Concealed 3 - Phase electrical supply with orbit equivalent wiring MCB's adequate light, fan sufficient power point, Roma switches light in common areas, free inverter wiring.

PLUMBING & SANITATION

  • External PVC piping Finolex, Ashirvad, Prince equivalent Internal CPVC piping astral equivalent, All fittings will be hindward equivalent ceramic dodo tiles up to 7' height

• Hospitals

Home isn’t just a brick-and-mortar structure; it’s where you feel comfortable, have memories formed, and build your daily life. These beliefs have driven Asset Tree Homes to create personal, inviting, memorable buildings for over two decades.