business Project Type: Plots
location_on Location: Tambaram West
construction Possession: Ready to move
straighten Sqft Range : 600 - 1199 Sq.ft
area_chart Project Area: 5.00 Acres
check Approved By : DTCP Approved
sell Price/Sqft : ₹ 2250 /- Only
codeNo of Units : 89
| Type | Area (sq.ft) | Price | Floor Plan |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plots | 600 sq.ft | ₹ 13.5 L | - |
| Plots | 645 sq.ft | ₹ 14.51 L | - |
| Plots | 740 sq.ft | ₹ 16.65 L | - |
| Plots | 791 sq.ft | ₹ 17.8 L | - |
| Plots | 814 sq.ft | ₹ 18.32 L | - |
| Plots | 815 sq.ft | ₹ 18.34 L | - |
| Plots | 880 sq.ft | ₹ 19.8 L | - |
| Plots | 920 sq.ft | ₹ 20.7 L | - |
| Plots | 941 sq.ft | ₹ 21.17 L | - |
| Plots | 1171 sq.ft | ₹ 26.35 L | - |
| Plots | 1199 sq.ft | ₹ 26.98 L | - |
CCTV Surveillance
Schools 05 Min
TMG College 05 Min
Outer Ring Road 10 Min
Tambaram Railway Station 15 Min
Vandalur New Bus Terminals 15 Min
Airport 30 Min
MEPZ 20 min
Hospitals 10 Min
GTK Foundations commands respect through its commitment to and prowess in plotted development and others. This organization was formed in 2008 and has made considerable strides over the past two decades to establish itself as a developer with an extremely positive reputation based on carefully planned locations of development projects. Having successfully completed over 90 unique projects and sold over 45 Lakh square feet of land, GTK has also provided satisfaction to over 4000+ happy customers.
What sets GTK apart from other businesses is its global perspective and versatility. They are not just a real estate company; they are an industry leader with a highly diverse group of businesses in areas such as construction, furniture manufacturing, tire tube and valve production, logistics, and polymer distribution around the globe. With their extensive experience in different areas of industry, the quality of construction and project management completed by GTK is done with precision befitting a world-class business.