business Project Type: Flats

location_on Location: Mahindra City

construction Possession: Ready to move

straighten Sqft Range : 616 - 621 Sq.ft

apartment Total Floor : 9

area_chart Project Area: 6.00 Acres

check Approved By : RERA

rera Rera id: TN/01/BUILDING/0218/2018

sell Price/Sqft : ₹ 6006 /- Only

bed Bedrooms: 1.5 BHK

codeNo of Units : 90

Where one may balance lifestyles at XS Real Tuscany located in Mahindra City, Chennai, by Alamo XS Real Private Limited. This ready-to-go residential project can fit in with any party who seeks smart living spaces without compromising on comfort.

There are a total of 90 well-thought-out units at XS Real Tuscany in Mahindra City, and these 1.5 BHK homes measure from 616 sq ft to 621 sq ft. These units are the ideal choice for young professionals, couples, and small families. The designs help maximize the living area, the amount of light coming in from outside, and the flow of air in order to create bright and inviting living environments.

What makes this project stand out is the commitment to sustainable living. Along with a beautiful pond, the community includes a wonderful herbal garden, as well as plenty of open space that gives residents easy access to nature. There is also a dedicated children's play area to provide a joyful and safe space for families and children, and essential amenities to offer residents easy convenience on a daily basis. Whether you are buying to live or to invest, there is a lifestyle, sustainable and well-connected.

Type Area (sq.ft) Price Floor Plan
1.5 BHK Flats 616 sq.ft ₹ 37 L -
1.5 BHK Flats 621 sq.ft ₹ 37.3 L -

Electrical Vehicle Point

616 to 621 Sqft 2 BHK Apartment Sale in Mahindra City posted by the verified developer. Get details of property developer instantly at realnest.in

• SRM Public School

  • Crescent Institute of Science & Technology

• IPC Bethel Church

Alamo XS Real Private Limited started with more than just a blueprint for constructing homes; their goal was to connect the world to the place people live. Many other real estate developers used traditional methods to develop properties, but Alamo chose a different path by creating homes based on various styles, cultures, architectural influences, and timeless designs.

Over thirty years later, this vision continues to expand, making Alamo XS Real the first developer in India to take the lead in developing geographically and architecturally diverse premium-living concepts. Each of their projects reflects the journey through the varieties of styles created by homes from various cultures, from French, Spanish, Tuscan, Scandinavian, Bali, Tudor, and Baroque, but they also recognize their heritage as an Indian company that draws on Chettiand* and Pallava architectural influences.